Les résultats des séries :


Messieurs. Simples A :


1. Thierry Miller (Bulle)
2. David Baudrillard (Veyrier)
3. Akos Maklari et Robin Moret (Fwd-Morges)

Messieurs. Doubles A/B :


1. Daniel Memmi et Janos Takacs (UGS-Chênois/Carouge)
2. Thierry Miller et Philippe Devaud (Bulle/Cortaillod)
3. David Baudrillard et Jean-François Santomauro (Veyrier) et Akos Maklari et Robin Moret (Fwd-Morges)

Messieurs. Simples B :


1. Johan Gérard (Fwd-Morges)
2. Aurélien Guyard (Cortaillod)
3. Romain Bégulin (Delémont) et Vincent Chappuis (Cortaillod)

Messieurs. Simples C :


1. Michael Peterer (Collombey-Murraz)
2. Cédric Junillon (Crissier)
3. Thierry Sabalette (Le Locle) et Kevin Weibel (Veyrier)

Messieurs. Doubles D :


1. Billy Simonin et Naïm Karali (Versoix)
2. Claude Masseraz et Damien Carrupt (Martiny/Sierre)
3. Julien Märki et Thomas Oran (Côte Peseux) et Yoan Rebetez et Christophe Roulet (Côte Peseux)

Messieurs. U15 :


1. Mirko Dünner (Espérance)
2. Loïc Vendé (Nugerol-le Landeron)
3. Daniel Barreiro (Châtelaine) et Benoit-Hohl (Mézières)

Messieurs. Doubles C :


1. Couchepin G. et Junillon C. (Crissier)
2. Ruzicka P. et Sciurti P. (Ugs-Chên.)
3. Greca M. et Descloux F. (Rossens) et Baeriswyl S. et Rossier P. (Bulle)

Messieurs. Doubles D :


1. Billy Simonin et Naïm Karali (Versoix)
2. Claude Masseraz et Damien Carrupt (Martiny/Sierre)
3. Julien Märki et Thomas Oran (Côte Peseux) et Yoan Rebetez et Christophe Roulet (Côte Peseux)

Messieurs. U13 :


1. Gaël Vendé (Nugerol-Le Landeron)
2. Simon Schaffter (Rapide Delémont)
3. Maël Piccoli (Châtelaine) et Lucas Turcato (Carouge)

Messieurs. O40 :


1. Jean-Marc Germanier (ZZ Lancy)
2. Bruno Buco (Collombey-Muraz)
3. Cédric Vendé (Nugerol-Le Landeron) et Thierry Boucq (Fwd-Morges)

Messieurs. 050/060 :


1. Roland Suard (Colombey/Muraz)
2. Elvio Coï (Côte Peseux)
3. Olivier Schwab (Omega Bienne) et Yves Odobert (Montreux)

Dames. Simples A/B :


1. Rachel Moret (Fwd-Morges)
2. Virginie Devaud (Espérance)
3. Elodie Gonzalez (Mandement) et Alexandra Tchalakian (Lausanne)

Dames. Simples C :


1. Céline Pauli (Carouge)
2. Emmanuelle Porta (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
3. Auriane Delévaux (Châtelaine) et Alison Pierrehumbert (Pully)

Dames. Doubles :


1. Rachel Moret et Alexandra Tchalakian (Fwd-Morges/Lausanne)
2. Virginie Devaud et Céline Pauli (Espérance/Carouge)
3. Mélina et Yolène Schmid (La Chaux-de-Fonds) et Florence Erbetta et Laura Zenku (Montreux/Villars-sur-Glâne)

Prix du Fair Play : Mélina Schmid (La Chaux-de-Fonds)


Challenge Veyrier (Récompense de club)


1. CTT La Côte Peseux
2. CTT Forward-Morges
3. CTT La Chaux-de-Fonds